Weekday Schedule

12 a.m. – 6:30 a.m.: Redeeming Radio In The A.M.


6:30 a.m. – 6:55 a.m.: Kid’s Corner

6:56 a.m.: You Think About That – Steve Brown


7 a.m. – 7:25 a.m.: Wonders In The Word with Pastor Doug Batchelor

7:26 a.m.: My MoneyLife – Crown


7:30 a.m. – 7:50 a.m.: Family Talk with Dr. James Dobson

7:51 a.m.: New Beginnings – Miriam Neff

7:53 a.m.: Two Minutes with Tony – Dr. Tony Evans

7:56 a.m.: Mission Network News – Ruth Kramer


8 a.m. – 8:25 a.m.: Thru The Bible with Dr. J. Vernon McGee

8:25 a.m.: A Word With You – Ron Hutchcraft


8:30 a.m. – 8:55 a.m.: Running To Win with Dr. Erwin Lutzer

8:56 a.m.: Today’s Key – Pastor Colin Smith

8:57 a.m.: Live Empowered – Kelley Latta Ministries


9 a.m. – 9:20 a.m.: Praying The Word with Pastor Rich Bennett

9:21 a.m.: Creation Moments – Ian Taylor

9:22 a.m.: Lamplighter Moments – Lamplighter Ministries

9:25 a.m.: Parent Minute – Greg Yoder

9:26 a.m.: Today


9:30 a.m. – 9:55 a.m.: TBA

9:56 a.m.: License To Parent – Trace Embry

9:57 a.m.: Redeeming The Time – Rick Grubbs


10 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.: Growing In Grace with Pastor Geoff Schultz


10:30 a.m. – 10:55 a.m.: Centered On Christ with Pastor Jason Oesterling

10:56 a.m.: Pray For Israel – IFCJ

10:57 a.m.: Lighten Up! Ken Davis


11 a.m. – 12:55 p.m.: Midday Praise Cafe with John Lasko

12:56 p.m.: Israel In The News – IFCJ


1 p.m. – 1:25 p.m.: Transformed and Rooted with Dr. David Mabry

1:26 p.m.: Holy Land Moments – IFCJ

1:28 p.m.: Celebrate Your Marriage – Jay and Laura Laffoon 


1:30 p.m. – 1:55 p.m.: TBA

1:56 p.m.: Classical Conversations on Homeschooling – Leigh Bortins

1:58 p.m.: Bible Principles – Dr. Gene Getz


2 p.m. – 2:25 p.m.: Telling The Truth with Stuart, Jill and Pete Briscoe

2:26 p.m.: My Family Talk with Dr. James Dobson


2:30 p.m. – 2:55 p.m.: In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley

2:56 p.m.: $tarting Over Financially – Miriam Neff and Valerie Neff Hogan

2:28 p.m.: Free Indeed


3 p.m. – 3:25 p.m.: A New Beginning with Pastor Greg Laurie

3:26 p.m.: A Quick Word with Beth Moore


3:30 p.m. – 3:55 p.m.: The Alternative with Dr. Tony Evans

3:56 p.m.: Today


4 p.m. – 4:25 p.m.: Back To The Bible with David Platt

4:26 p.m.: Worldview Warriors Fastcast with Jason DeZurik


4:30 p.m. – 4:55 p.m.: Living On The Edge with Chip Ingram

4:56 p.m.: Cradle My Heart – Kim Ketola


5 p.m. – 5:25 p.m.: Equipping The Saints with Greg Lundstedt


5:30 p.m. – 5:55 p.m.: Unlocking The Bible with Pastor Colin Smith

5:56 p.m.: MoneyWise with Rob West and Steve Moore


6p.m. – 6:25 p.m.: Bless Israel

6:26 p.m.: Principles For Living – Bill Zechmann


6:30 p.m. – 7 p.m.: TBA

6:55 p.m.: Uncommon Moments – Tony and Lauren Dungy


7 p.m. – 7:25 p.m.: TBA

7:25 p.m.: Answers with Ken Ham


7:30 p.m. – 7:55 p.m.: Unshackled!

7:56 p.m.: The Legal Alert with David Gibbs, Jr.


8 p.m. – 8:26 p.m.: Lamplighter Theatre

8:27 p.m.: License To Parent – Trace Embry


8:30 p.m. – 8:55 p.m.: From His Heart with Dr. Jeff Schreve

8:56 p.m.: Proverbs 31 – Lysa TerKeurst


9 p.m. – 10:55 p.m.: Journeying Through God’s Word

10:56 p.m.: Precepts From God’s Word – Kay Arthur

10:58 p.m.: Learn The Bible In A Year – Bibles For The World


11 p.m. – 11:55 p.m.: Homecoming Radio

11:56 p.m.: Today’s Key

11:58 p.m.: New Beginnings – Miriam Neff